D1 Leasing (71), s.r.o.Active
Key figures
Key figures
2025Balance sheet structure
Summary of annual reports2020–2025
| 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance sheet — assets | ||||||
| Total current assets | 60 | 21 485 | 21 149 | 22 752 | 24 310 | 25 480 |
| Total non-current assets | 104 830 | 105 000 | 104 625 | 103 125 | 101 625 | 100 125 |
| Total assets | 104 890 | 126 485 | 125 774 | 125 877 | 125 935 | 125 605 |
| Balance sheet — liabilities and equity | ||||||
| Total liabilities | 0 | 21 143 | 20 569 | 20 580 | 20 919 | 20 919 |
| Share capital | 105 000 | 105 000 | 105 000 | 105 000 | 105 000 | 105 000 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 0 | -110 | 298 | 160 | 247 | -33 |
| Profit for the year (equity) | -110 | 452 | -138 | 92 | -281 | -331 |
| Reserves and other equity | — | — | 45 | 45 | 50 | 50 |
| Total equity | 104 890 | 105 342 | 105 205 | 105 297 | 105 016 | 104 686 |
| Income statement | ||||||
| Revenue (net turnover) | 0 | 0 | 900 | 3 600 | 3 600 | 3 600 |
| Operating profit | -183 | 0 | -56 | 188 | 145 | 98 |
| EBITDA | -183 | 0 | 319 | 1 688 | 1 645 | 1 598 |
| Profit before income tax | -110 | 513 | -138 | 92 | 59 | 9 |
| Profit for the reporting year | -110 | 452 | -138 | 92 | -281 | -331 |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Depreciation of non-current assets | 0 | 0 | 375 | 1 500 | 1 500 | 1 500 |
| Other indicators | ||||||
| Calculated dividends | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Documents in the Register of Financial Statements14
- 2025 Úč MUJ · 5 pp.
- 2025 Úč MUJ
- 2024 Oznámenie o dátume schválenia účtovnej závierky · 1 pp.
- 2024 Úč MUJ · 5 pp.
- 2024 Úč MUJ
- 2023 Oznámenie o dátume schválenia účtovnej závierky · 1 pp.
- 2023 Úč MUJ · 5 pp.
- 2023 Úč MUJ
- 2022 Oznámenie o dátume schválenia účtovnej závierky · 1 pp.
- 2022 Úč MUJ · 5 pp.
- 2022 Úč MUJ
- 2021 Oznámenie o dátume schválenia účtovnej závierky · 1 pp.
- 2021 Úč MUJ · 5 pp.
- 2021 Úč MUJ
Documents open directly on registeruz.sk (Ministry of Finance of the Slovak Republic).
Similar companies
Summary: D1 Leasing (71), s.r.o.
Overview
D1 Leasing (71), s.r.o. (IČO 52877949) is a limited liability company (s.r.o.). The company was incorporated in 2020 and has existed for 6 years. Registered office according to the register: Senec. Main activity according to the Statistical Office: administratívne a pomocné činnosti (SK NACE 8210).
People
The statutory body has 4 members. According to the register, the company has 4 shareholders. The registered capital is 105 000 €.
Financial results
Revenue for 2025 was 3 600 €, on a par with the previous year. This is the highest revenue in the reported years (2020–2025). 2025 ended with a loss of 331 €. The company was profitable in 2 of the 6 reported years. At the end of 2025 the company had total assets of 125 605 € and equity of 104 686 € (equity ratio 83,3 %).
Sources and freshness
Company and people data come from the Register of Legal Entities (Statistical Office SR, CC BY 4.0) and financial statements from the Register of Financial Statements (Ministry of Finance SR); icoprofil.sk updates them daily. Data as of 4. 11. 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by icoprofil.sk from open data and are not an official assessment.