Na-Ma s.r.o.Active
Key figures
Key figures
2025Balance sheet structure
Summary of annual reports2022–2025
| 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue (net turnover) | — | 175 869 | 471 797 | 496 353 |
| Profit for the reporting year | — | 37 891 | 51 148 | 31 941 |
| Retained earnings of previous periods | 0 | 0 | 37 391 | 88 539 |
| Total assets | — | 133 649 | 297 226 | 506 407 |
| Total liabilities | 0 | 90 758 | 203 187 | 380 427 |
| Total equity | 0 | 42 891 | 94 039 | 125 980 |
| Calculated dividends | — | — | 0 | 0 |
A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.
Similar companies
Summary: Na-Ma s.r.o.
Overview
Na-Ma s.r.o. (IČO 55466869) is a limited liability company (s.r.o.). The company was incorporated in 2023 and has existed for 3 years. Registered office according to the register: Rovinka. Main activity according to the Statistical Office: reštauračné činnosti (SK NACE 5611). Size category by number of employees: 10–19 employees.
People
The company has one statutory representative. According to the register, the company has one shareholder. The registered capital is 5 000 €.
Financial results
Revenue for 2025 was 496 353 €, up 5,2 % on the previous year (471 797 €). From 2023 to 2025, revenue grew by an average of 68,0 % per year. Net profit for 2025 was 31 941 € (6,4 % of revenue). The company was profitable in all 3 reported years. Personnel costs for 2025 were 233 651 €. At the end of 2025 the company had total assets of 506 407 € and equity of 125 980 € (equity ratio 24,9 %).
Sources and freshness
Company and people data come from the Register of Legal Entities (Statistical Office SR, CC BY 4.0) and financial statements from the Register of Financial Statements (Ministry of Finance SR); icoprofil.sk updates them daily. Data as of 7. 11. 2026. Changes, averages and ratios are calculated by icoprofil.sk from open data and are not an official assessment.